Menu

Valk B

Valk B

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Valk B voor de wedstrijd 77e Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123456
1NED 84m.j.g. meeuwisse, almere, m.e. meeuwisse6,011112(10)
2NED 260fred de wolff, arnhem, bram munnik22,062(8)653
3NED 689aafke keizer, amsterdam, helmich lambrechts24,02(9)6538
4NED 515j.w.c. schrooth, meerssen, r. gommans, m. schrooth28,036(12)4411
5NED 833michel burgers, parrega, koen burgers, raymond burgers33,05(14)41176
6NED 528ton van bruinessen, aardenburg, gerard jan van bruinessen35,07(17)51265
72robert timmer, wormer, kevin peet39,01310(dnc)3121
8680l.hart, amsterdam, leo hart, jan mulder39,0939(19)144
9NED 370jan maarten van der torren, `rozendaal, lucas westra, alexander van der torren41,0(14)778109
10NED 835ridsert van der geest, grou, martijn riewald42,0(raf)2522112
11NED 157sietse de vries, grou, tijs steenge53,016(22)37819
12NED 798theo feitsma, grou, jelmer feitsma63,0175(dnf)17915
13NED 819karel meijdam, koudum, daan van den broek67,012(19)1714177
14NED 814john van ruiten, kaag, roel terraneo70,0(21)1219101613
15NED 503jan herman mogendorff, enschede, thomas mogendorff, boudewijn mogendorff73,0(22)211191517
16NED 292lex keller, hoogmade, erik kuiper, nn76,01918151311(20)
17NED 224thijs de jong, terkaple, maarten sickler, hesther pots83,01011(dnc)dnfdnf2
18NED 525john van der wal, bergambacht, rutger van der wal, fleur van der wal83,02013(21)162014
19NED 679erik zandstra, de veenhoop, noud jalink, marije zandstra88,0(24)1618201321
20NED 825pieter van der veen, almelo, martijn van der veen, tom van der veen91,01820161819(dnc)
2115joost aapkes, delft, carlijn kramer102,048(dnc)dncdncdnc
22NED 581maarten verlinden, nijmegen, joep ratering, pieter verlinden102,0(dnc)dnc20152116
23NED 545ronald vos, bleiswijk, steven van de pad, john en rick103,0151513(dnc)dncdnc
24NED 569jan lodewijk goorhuis, sneek, abke nauta-goorhuis105,0114(dnc)dncdncdnc
25NED 773m.c.j van baalen, zuidwolde (gn), maaike van slooten108,08(dnf)10dncdncdnc
26NED 449jan andre laporte, bussum, marjan de vries, jeroen de vries110,0(dnc)23dnf211818
27NED 294jilt jaarsma, drachten, marco bouwman, petra de vries128,0(dnf)2414dncdncdnc
28NED 821jos van keulen, hengelo, max van keulen, dirk van keulen143,023(dnc)dncdncdnfdnc
29NED 810jacob dopstra, marum150,0(dnc)dncdncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 03-01-2012 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top