Menu

16 m2

16 m2

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse 16 m2 voor de wedstrijd 78e Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123
1NED 4328thijs kort, drachten, willy boomsma3,0111
2NED 4419jaap jongsma, lemmer, janniek/janet4,0121
3NED 4416pieter lanser, vlijmen, jan-willem lanser9,0333
4NED 4353jan andringa, joure, josefien11,0515
5NED 4296albert visser, sneek, anneke heida12,0732
6NED 4282harry sybrand schuil, drachten, brend frank schuil18,02115
7NED 4104gerrit hofstra, oppenhuizen, dieuwke buikema19,0856
8NED 4336coen van beek, utrecht, dorien/anke20,0497
9NED 4452arjen kort, sneek, afke deen21,02811
10NED 4429paulus mooyman, hilversum, jontine mooyman-coren22,01192
11NED 4378jansje hofstra, oppenhuizen, marieke wouda22,0949
12NED 4391bas mandemaker, bodegraven, thialda otte23,010103
13NED 4124andries de vries, sneek, petra de vries23,01454
144325wietse cuperus, sneek, renny terpstra23,08411
15NED 4320simon talman, joure, fokke bosma24,03615
16NED 4357gerben spaargaren, den haag, margriet van sisseren24,05118
17NED 4346pyt zwart, wergea, pieter zwart29,06716
18NED 4362jasper visser, lemmer, alrik pietersma29,01478
19NED 4312robert roossien, lageland, marcel klein31,041314
20NED 4425leonie mooyman, maastricht, wendel mooyman32,013109
21NED 3867jens jongsma, lemmer, marc couffreur38,06dnf7
22NED 4294ronald yntema, joure, tessa yntema38,0121610
23NED 2875bauke ijntema, heerenveen, henk bos39,0dnc86
24FRL 4307klaas westerdijk, boornzwaag, jelmar bosma39,071220
254340remco ruinemans, ens39,091812
26NED 4370emmo venema, grou, jaap venema39,0131412
27NED 4302pieter tjeerdsma, oudega, pieter ytzen tjeerdsma42,0101814
28NED 4368richard flapper, baarn, rocio flapper43,0111319
29NED 4180roelof drost, akkrum, hylke engelsma44,0dnc164
30NED 4338siebrand, kampen45,0122013
31NED 3788tobias sikkema, zoetermeer, jolanda weiland45,0151218
32NED 3956jorrit gruis, leeuwarden, redmer de vries47,0161417
33NED 4115anneke lammers, vught, bert teunissen49,0dnc1510
34NED 4287baint kramer, snikzwaag, roelie kramer51,0dnc2dnc
35NED 4376pieter dijkstra, den haag, leentje toering-dijkstra53,0152018
36NED 4335hofstra, grou, hofstra54,0dnc6dnc
37NED 3516g.t.harder, lemmer, g.j.harder54,0dnc1713
38NED 955ellen koopmans, amsterdam, dick loman58,0dnc1915
39NED 4350rienus de jong, terherne, marian de groot-de jong59,0dnc1717
40NED 4323lieuwe van der pol, sneek, johan dooper60,0dnc1916
41NED 4204bouke de haan, sneek, aukje de haan65,0dnc15dnf
42NED 3431jaap van den berg, assen, tim mitchell65,0dnc2119
43NED 4283w. tjerkstra, sneek, jess pronk67,0dnc2220
44NED 4331jurgen van de vijver, sneek, natasja kesteloo72,0dncdncdnc
45NED 4128van rijn. cees, lelystad, dorina van den berg74,0dncdnfdnf
45NED 772nico foekema, callantsoog, robert foekema74,0dncdncdnc
45NED 4077pierre modderman, grou, gerben meter74,0dncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 03-01-2013 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top