Menu

Pampus

Pampus

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Pampus voor de wedstrijd 78e Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123
1NED 278boris bayer, wassenaar, joost houweling7,0241
2NED 1jeroen de groot, foxhol, abele de jong7,0322
3NED 306siebrand deen, joure, philip minnema9,0432
4NED 101tom otte, sneek, reinier/peter10,0424
5NED 436aai schaberg, den haag, george in der maur, thomas van den wijngaarden11,0263
6NED 62cees van grieken, rijnsaterwoude, laurence vd wijngaard11,0335
7NED 44wiebe van der pol, goutum, harry jan bakker15,0591
8NED 416harry kort, lelystad, jaap huitema15,0573
9NED 453klaas jasper, sneek, bram pasma19,01135
10NED 382tjeerd van der zee, sneek, marcel de vries20,06410
11NED 357paul bournas, hilversum, thomas van der wijngaard26,011dnc
12NED 99W. Boomsma, ermelo, timme van der wurf28,013510
13NED 363henk greydanus, sneek, dirk wijmenga29,011513
14NED 170erik groeneveld, midlaren, ferdinand paas29,01487
15NED 260h.t.keuning, terherne, g.keuning-spoorstra29,01199
16NED 421jan p.eringa, offingawier, rené schildkamp30,07149
17NED 108quintus lampe, sneek, caroline lampe32,0101111
18NED 266erik koekoek, loosdrecht, evelien goedkoop33,08187
19372onno a zweep, sneek, liselot zweep34,0dnc18
20359rob.franken, wormer, reijer stuurman36,091215
21NED 317willem brouwer, goutum, jan faber stuurman37,071020
22NED 432rob de bruin, amsterdam, coen alewijnse39,0dnc86
23NED 26gerrit age salverda, ijlst, rombout v. kuijk39,0131511
24NED 418j.k.de boer, grouw, t.muller41,0dnc124
25NED 396e. bieze, laren nh, m. bieze41,014216
26NED 387martin heineke, loosdrecht, bob heineke41,0dnc78
27NED 9roelf otto, giekerk, kooistra42,0121119
28NED 208paul bouwman, sneek, wabe reinsma43,061918
29NED 353r.v. rietveld, houten, Daan Kannegieter43,0151612
30NED 402ko otte, sneek, jaques poiesz43,0121615
31NED 424hans rietdijk, aerdenhout, anka rietdijk46,0101917
32NED 388h.kuiper, uitwellingerga, w.nunnikhoven48,0dsq1012
33NED 398heukensfeldt jansen, naarden, heukensfeldt jansen, p48,0152013
34NED 43erik van eijk, leeuwarden, johan otte49,0dnc618
35NED 364ate vd land, sneek, klaas helfrich51,0161421
36NED 381abe jaap sijperda, ijlst, bert lochorn51,0171519
37NED 127hessel douma, akkrum, rob douma52,0817dnc
381372ard-jen spijkervet, sneek, erik spijkervet53,0162314
39NED 225r.f. tolman, uitwellingerga, kinema martin54,092223
40NED 333willem huberts, vreeland, touchka huberts59,0dnc1716
41NED 33jan busbroek, wanneperveen, gabry busbroek60,0dnc1322
42NED 274kok, paul, heemstede, pauline kok60,0dnc2014
43NED 356theo l. van driessel, loosdrecht63,0dnc2117
44NED 426b.a.j. van den bosch, amsterdam, taeke boersma64,0dnc1820
45NED 65hans guichard, sneek, marieke guichard65,0dnc2416
46NED 230d. blom, beetsterzwaag, r. evers69,0dnc2221
47NED 80willem fabrie, amsterdam, tjeerd de vries73,0dnc2424
48NED 286rene koopmans, lippenhuizen, anna koopmans74,0dncdnc22
49NED 197durk humalda, sneek, ria humalda74,0dnc2325

Bijgewerkt op: 03-01-2013 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top