Menu

Olympiajol

Olympiajol

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Olympiajol voor de wedstrijd 78e Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123456
1NED 651wessel kuik, oudewater5,0(8)11111
2NED 663jan ten hoeve, lunteren18,02433(11)6
3NED 518luut de zee, drachten24,057(8)435
4NED 581klaas weissenbach, goingarijp29,0312(23)662
5NED 666jan van amerongen, dronten39,0(23)825159
6NED 615pier thomas meintema, jirnsum43,0710(27)2222
7NED 561mark bosma, jubbega47,09(15)147512
8NED 656onno yntema, sneek49,065199(20)10
9NED 587ben tijssen, zwolle59,016134(25)818
10NED 634fre drenth, tiel67,01125(28)14134
11NED 593fokko ringnalda, emmeloord71,0151418(dnc)1014
12NED 668dirk zwitser, leiden75,017(28)2116183
13NED 630anton wachter, leeuwarden77,0199(dnf)171913
14NED 599bart de zee, drachten78,026(35)7181611
15NED 563hans de haas, oudega79,014195(dnf)1724
16NED 618bech, `s-hertogenbosch79,02020168(22)15
17NED 595doeke zwart, wergea80,018(30)17101421
18NED 462paul dijkstra, goingarijp81,0(dnf)212415417
19NED 662cock van der leden, drachten83,01022(dnf)19248
20NED 642harm nakken, leeuwarden90,02718221112(dnc)
21NED 640h braaksma, harlingen93,0(ret)1112123028
22NED 655jan tekstra, heeg95,022(36)11212516
23NED 533eric w.g. kiebert, waddinxveen96,021(29)2520723
24NED 591joep ten brink, 's-hertogenbosch105,0(32)2710232619
25NED 578jacobus de vries, heerenveen108,0(dnf)2315dnf97
26NED 524feike hylarides, maastricht112,0(33)326262127
27NED 609erik jan mulder, ijlst130,03516262429(dnc)
28NED 576mickers, jeroen, 's-hertogenbosch131,0(37)3131222720
29NED 612bouwe bouma, emst140,0(dnf)4191323ocs
30NED 502sybrand vochteloo, sint maarten142,0(dnf)3329272825
31NED 623gerben sikkema, leeuwarden152,040(42)20313526
32NED 601klaas plaatje, goingarijp162,034(45)32293334
33NED 658gerard van lanschot, sint michielsgestel163,038(39)33303131
34NED 513j.holwerda, leeuwarden164,039481334(dnc)30
35NED 653ton op de weegh, nieuwerkerk aan den ijssel165,012(dnc)dncdncdnc
36NED 438jan van esseveld, enschede165,03143(dsq)283429
37NED 566rob aukema, sneek169,043(dnc)dncdncdnc
38NED 637johan visser, echtenerbrug169,036(44)30333832
39NED 597maurice gerards, 's-hertogenbosch173,0(41)3836323235
40NED 603jan-willem scheerder, nieuwkoop180,0126(dnc)dncdncdnc
41NED 613maarten janssen, oisterwijk199,01324(dnc)dncdncdnc
42NED 544j.j.versteeg, veenendaal203,02417(dnc)dncdncdnc
43NED 560joost lodder, vught208,0(dnf)4734dnc3637
44NED 628b.oldenbeuving, westerlee216,02826(dnc)dncdncdnc
45NED 546eddy chevalier, de bilt217,0(dnc)5238dnc3736
46NED 470joop feenstra, jubbega221,02534(dnc)dncdncdnc
47NED 487pieter klapwijk, warmond224,0(dnf)4637dncdnc33
48NED 584tseard de jong, joure229,03037(dnc)dncdncdnc
49NED 608jan alle broersma, dedemsvaart231,02940(dnc)dncdncdnc
50NED 577sjouke schiere, oudehaske246,0(dnf)4935dncdncdnc
51NED 647s.m. bak, leeuwarden254,04250(dnc)dncdncdnc
52GER 1066u. hagemann267,0(dnc)51dncdncdncdnc
53NED 78ronald collet, hengelo270,0(dnc)dncdncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 03-01-2013 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top