Menu

Optimist Green

Optimist Green

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Optimist Green voor de wedstrijd 78e Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten123456
1NED 3057thomas westerhof, sneek10,0(9)52111
2NED 2903jelmer velds, walem16,03(6)1624
3NED 3151teun in der maur, zeist16,0(14)23335
4NED 3160manon van dijk, mijdrecht22,06184(dsq)3
5NED 2889douwe velds, walem23,018(10)248
6NED 3129pim jager, heerde27,02(14)9556
7NED 3073jelle lourens, bennekom31,059(ocs)782
8NED 2771barend van der starre, barendrecht40,07105810(14)
9NED 3111linn van aanholt, bilthoven42,08114(13)910
10NED 3133bjarne bouwer, giethoorn43,0(19)712969
11NED 2611bauke rijpma, heeg70,015(20)19101313
12NED 3071daan vooijs, zeist80,01712171717(19)
13NED 3060mikki spaander, aalsmeer82,0201515(24)1220
14NED 3110danique noordanus, huis ter heide83,0(dnc)420191921
15NED 2992roderick van empel, rotterdam84,021191116(23)17
16NED 3092tjeerd lathouwers, capelle aan den ijssel85,023221414(28)12
17NED 3050rutger meijer, bussum88,0(dnc)dnc161877
18NED 3118dyon talsma, grou89,0(dnc)dnc6111616
19NED 3155olivier jaquet, rotterdam91,0(dnc)13720dnc11
20NED 3107charlotte smit, culemborg95,011232115(25)25
21NED 2886hidde grootes, heemstede102,012(28)23272218
22NED 2948floris bos, den haag107,0431(ocs)212724
23NED 2638daan costermans, rotterdam108,01632722(dnc)dnc
24NED 2922juul niewold, loosdrecht109,01829132524(30)
25NED 2513gijs niewold, loosdrecht111,0(ret)1718301828
26NED 3119kim talsma, grou115,0(dnc)2124dnc1515
27NED 2968bryan westerink, 't-harde115,022(dsq)26232123
28NED 3093kjell verweij, nieuwkoop118,0(ocs)2722291426
29NED 3058max schunck, bussum119,0(ret)16ocs1211dnc
30NED 2732willemijn mulder, delft121,0103029(32)3022
31NED 2947syb schunck, busuum123,0241832(33)2029
32NED 3043cassandra van harrewijn, heeg142,0(dnc)3325312627
33NED 3084idsert kuperus, heeg148,0(dnc)3228262933
34HKG 838thorwen uiterwaal, hong kong157,01324(dnc)dncdncdnc
35NED 3013iris in der maur, zeist168,0(dnc)25dncdnc3231
36NED 3024emma van goor, bloemendaal171,0(dnc)dnc31353332
37NED 2964carlijn spijker, blaricum173,0(dnc)dnfdnc283134
38NED 2600redmar bos, hoevelaken178,0(dnc)343034dncdnc
39NED 3135wouter krommendijk, lelystad186,0(ret)26dncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 03-01-2013 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top