iconInschrijven

Inschrijven

Inschrijven voor Sneekweek

Uitslagen
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5
1 1122 folkert attema, utrecht, evelien van leeuwen, rinse joustra 13,0 2 2 (9) 1 8
2 670 auke de jong, heeg, bart van roessel, anne jolly wijma 14,0 3 3 6 (7) 2
3 1029 rob stavenuiter, anna paulowna, ide nijman, jeroen repko 18,0 (12) 5 4 6 3
4 1069 j.m. kooi, rotterdam, ben van der hoorn, marijke graveland 23,0 6 (11) 8 3 6
5 645 michiel rutgers, blaricum, nienke feis, wieke rutgers 24,0 5 8 10 (15) 1
6 1030 wouter van der gronden, voorburg, christoffel van hees, mystery guest 24,0 (16) 4 5 10 5
7 463 dennis bos, brielle, maarten witmaar, simon witmaar 26,0 (13) 9 1 4 12
8 718 milou dankers, bussum, jolanda dankers, fred dankers 28,0 10 (18) 2 9 7
9 909 oscar deurloo, rosmalen, bernardien van den berg, leo riemens 34,0 11 7 (14) 2 14
10 1026 nico overbeeke, zevenhuizen, cindy overbeeke, celine overbeeke 35,0 8 6 12 (14) 9
11 455 p. jaarsma, hartwerd, douw sickler, geert pieter vermeulen 42,0 (14) 14 13 5 10
12 1052 henk plaatje, enkhuizen, jqaap struik, freek plaatje 49,0 4 12 17 16 (dns)
13 1075 wim van dam, rijswijk, anne van dam, floor van dam 52,0 1 10 3 (dnf) dns
14 969 jeroen ruigrok, amsterdam, peter ruigrok 53,0 15 15 15 8 (20)
15 1101 frans sas, lathum, vera sas, thea smit 55,0 9 1 7 (dnf) dns
16 1100 paul knoop, huizen, jeroen lambalk, thijs sellmeijer 55,0 7 13 22 (dns) 13
17 1080 johan boomsma, sneek, ton boomsma, mys tery 56,0 17 17 (dns) 18 4
18 1027 niels van bazel, bussum, sophie van schaik, andreas zwanenburg 62,0 18 (22) 20 13 11
19 739 f.c.c.gobel, aalsmeer, ineke vos, adrie maarse 65,0 (19) 19 11 17 18
20 1103 nico ruigrok, eindhoven, rob ruigrok, nienke ruigrok 66,0 20 20 (dnf) 11 15
21 1061 johan arts, naarden, t. van olst, j. ten hove 85,0 (26) 21 24 19 21
22 616 johan agterberg, harderwijk, barry lagerweij, mare agterberge 86,0 (ret) 16 16 dns 16
23 1076 gerard den hoedt, brielle, tim den hoedt, rens kamphorst 86,0 22 (25) 23 24 17
24 447 jan sinnige, utrecht, vincent de vries, peter smits 88,0 24 23 (dnf) 22 19
25 750 p. sluiter, arnhem, niek sluiter, niemand 89,0 27 (32) 25 12 25
26 1111 jant tine zijlstra, amersfoort, machtelt eggink, marijke eggink 94,0 23 24 (dnf) 23 24
27 1130 erik smit, terherne, gertjan tissink, wylene smit 95,0 (30) 29 19 20 27
28 398 folkert landman, joure, derreck weterings, rianne nicolai 101,0 29 31 18 (dns) 23
29 705 marcel offereins, terherne, demi offereins, wytzejan de jong 101,0 31 (35) 21 21 28
30 936 lpm smeele, huizen, frank van eerdenburg, peter smeele 102,0 28 27 (dns) 25 22
31 991 willem enschedé, amsterdam, maurits enschedé, tamar meibergen 119,0 25 30 (dnf) dsq 26
32 723 martijn favier, helmond, hans hofstede, jet favier 120,0 32 33 26 (dnf) 29
33 1098 frits oppel, akkrum, liselotte oppel, isabelle oppel 123,0 21 26 (dnf) dns dnf
34 808 tjipke bergsma, zaandam, joop bartijn, wisselende gasten 136,0 34 34 (dnf) dnf 30
35 35 einte kamstra, rotterdam, friso poeis, wouter v/d sluis 137,0 33 28 (dns) dns dns
36 896 h.a. breekveldt, santpoort zuid, rijks, mystery guest 152,0 (dnc) dnf dns dns dns
37 1137 patrick olgers, emmeloord, jan hylkema, daan olgers 152,0 (dnc) dnc dns dnf dns
------
ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma
Copyright 1986 - 2018, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
http://www.zw-scoring.nl
------
Bijgewerkt op : 09-08-2018 15:56