icon_uitslagen

Uitslagen

Uitslagen 84e Sneekweek

Indeling Pampusgroepen

A = rood 10 Egbert de sauvage, Sander van Benschop Gouda
A = rood 13 Angela Brandsma, Daan Stoel Sneek
A = rood 36 Eline Pieters, Lieuwe Gietema Amsterdam
A = rood 189 Maarten van Slobbe, Ann Vanbaeden Rotterdam
A = rood 208 Paul Bouwman, Wabe Reinsma Sneek
A = rood 225 Henk Wymenga, Caroline Wymenga Uitwellingerga
A = rood 278 Boris Bayer, Frits Landesbergen Wassenaar
A = rood 306 Jan Deen, Sander Oost Joure
A = rood 353 Andele De Zwart, Daan Kannegieter Groningen
A = rood 387 Bob Heineke, Erwin de Vries Loosdrecht
A = rood 426 Ben van den Bosch, Nnb Amsterdam
A = rood 453 Cees Nater, Haico de Boer Warmond
B = blauw 1 jeroen de groot, bram pasma Foxhol
B = blauw 63 Jaap van Wayenburg, Reyer Koudenburg Sneek
B = blauw 75 Cees van Grieken, Johan en John Sneek
B = blauw 86 Martin van Leest, Bert Hendriks Noordwijk
B = blauw 101 Marinus Schouten, marlies schouten Goenga
B = blauw 137 Rick Nakken, Harm Nakken Leeuwarden
B = blauw 187 Dieuwe Dijkstra, Albert jan van der Wal Goingarijp
B = blauw 198 Bouke de Haan, Alle-Jan Nicolai Sneek
B = blauw 260 H.T.Keuning, BertJan v.d. Veen Terherne
B = blauw 416 Harry Kort, Jeldau van der Werf Lelystad
B = blauw 418 Annet de Boer, Irene de Boer Lemmer
B = blauw 3609 Kees van der Graaf, Alexander Mackay Wassenaar
C = groen 2 Charles Koek, Leuke Dame Ijlst
C = groen 4 Thom Dijksman, Sandra Dijksman-van Geenh Bilthoven
C = groen 6 Hans van Stekelenborg , Egon Diekstra Reeuwijk
C = groen 9 Karel Boersma, Melle Boersma Sneek
C = groen 31 Henjo Zwering, Rick Jansen Sneek
C = groen 57 Milco Alblas, W den Beer B Alblas Heemstede
C = groen 111 Mark Neeleman, Marcelien Neeleman Reeuwijk
C = groen 318 Ard-Jen Spijkervet, Erik Spijkervet Sneek
C = groen 321 Martijn Sparrius, Eloi v. Dijk/John Meufels Rotterdam
C = groen 415 Victor van Baalen, Jeanette Meijknecht Voorschoten
C = groen 424 Roel van Olst, Maud van Olst Weesp
C = groen 449 Marco Bosma, Auke Veenstra Bosch & Duin
D = geel 20 Douwe Jan de Vries, Jeroen Balfoort De Wijk
D = geel 44 Wiebe van der Pol, Harry Jan Bakker Goutum
D = geel 263 Alwin Lochorn, Carlijne Sprik Sneek
D = geel 357 paul bournas, Elte folkersma Hilversum
D = geel 362 Lukas Arends, Joost Ouwerkerk Hilversum
D = geel 363 Henk Greydanus, Attie Brouwer Sneek
D = geel 364 Ate vd Land, Kemal Degryse Sneek
D = geel 365 Peter Hoogendam, Froukje / Sabine Romkes Loenen aan de Vecht
D = geel 372 Onno A Zweep, Liselot Zweep Sneek
D = geel 382 Steven van der Zee, Marcel de Vries Sneek
D = geel 432 Rob de Bruin, Coen Alewijnse Amsterdam