icon_uitslagen

Uitslagen

Uitslagen 84e Sneekweek

Uitslagen
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 NED 581 klaas weissenbach, goingarijp 16,0 (ufd) 12 1 1 1 1
2 NED 673 onno yntema, sneek 16,0 2 4 3 2 5 (7)
3 NED 671 luut de zee, drachten 20,0 6 5 2 4 3 (8)
4 NED 566 rob aukema, sneek 25,0 3 (18) 6 6 7 3
5 NED 694 fedde sonnema, delft 29,0 4 2 4 10 9 (16)
6 NED 631 sybrand vochteloo, sint maarten 30,0 8 9 (11) 7 4 2
7 NED 570 mark tigchelaar, vegelinsoord 42,0 7 16 5 (dnc) 8 6
8 NED 577 pier thomas meintema, jirnsum 47,0 17 (28) 10 5 6 9
9 NED 541 bart de zee, drachten 49,0 (20) 11 7 11 10 10
10 NED 679 wilco aukes, terkaple 50,0 (14) 7 9 9 13 12
11 NED 690 dirk zwitser, leiden 51,0 5 3 17 12 (20) 14
12 NED 595 doeke zwart, wergea 70,0 11 8 22 14 (23) 15
13 NED 656 gerard gruis, leeuwarden 80,0 31 (34) 15 18 11 5
14 NED 101 siep schukken, liempde 81,0 19 (26) 13 26 12 11
15 NED 542 jan makkinga, heerenveen 86,0 25 (dnc) dnc 8 2 4
16 NED 470 joop feenstra, uitwellingerga 87,0 (29) 21 16 15 17 18
17 NED 626 h.kuiper, uitwellingerga 88,0 18 17 18 19 16 (21)
18 NED 680 arno start, amstelveen 90,0 22 10 14 23 21 (dnf)
19 NED 600 quintus lampe, sneek 93,0 (24) 14 20 16 24 19
20 NED 16 joep ten brink, 's-hertogenbosch 99,0 (ufd) 23 24 21 14 17
21 NED 563 hans de haas, oudega 101,0 9 (ufd) dnf 17 15 13
22 NED 632 pjotr de boer, groningen 111,0 15 24 12 13 (dnc) dnc
23 GER 17 jan ten hoeve, Bad Zwischenahn 114,0 16 1 (dnf) 3 dnf dnc
24 NED 506 jan tekstra, sneek 122,0 26 22 27 28 19 (dnc)
25 NED 602 willem overtoom, oudega (swf) 125,0 13 15 25 25 (dnc) dnc
26 NED 534 ale bok, ysbrechtum 126,0 (27) 27 26 27 26 20
27 NED 658 bouwe bouma, emst 129,0 23 (ufd) 19 22 18 dnc
28 NED 438 jan van esseveld, enschede 130,0 28 35 23 (dnc) 22 22
29 NED 568 henk schipperheijn, utrecht 146,0 (ufd) 37 28 32 25 24
30 NED 17 ton op de weegh, reeuwijk 155,0 1 13 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
31 NED 640 h braaksma, harlingen 156,0 21 (dnc) 21 20 dnc dnc
32 NED 521 wim bijlsma, assen 159,0 12 6 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
33 NED 553 johan otte, haarlem 169,0 (dnc) 20 8 dnc dnc dnc
34 NED 572 robert numan, weesp 170,0 10 19 (dsq) dnc dnc dnc
35 NED 637 johan visser, echtenerbrug 171,0 33 29 29 33 (dnc) dnc
36 NED 14 toon neijman, ijlst 179,0 37 31 30 34 (dnc) dnc
37 NED 608 jan alle broersma, dedemsvaart 180,0 32 30 (dnf) 24 dnc dnc
38 NED 678 max visser, sittard 185,0 35 (ufd) dnf 29 27 dnc
39 NED 482 harm kooystra, luinjeberd 194,0 (dnc) ufd dnf 30 dsq 23
40 NED 554 wouter van heeren, heeg 196,0 30 25 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
41 NED 513 j.holwerda, leeuwarden 208,0 (dnc) 36 dnf 31 dnf dnf
42 NED 611 fred donk-linschoten, den bosch 208,0 34 33 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
43 NED 487 pieter klapwijk, warmond 209,0 36 32 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
44 NED 483 sietha lolkema, lippenhuizen 226,0 38 (dnc) dnf dnf dnc dnf
45 NED 623 gerben sikkema, goutum 235,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnf dnc dnc
46 NED 645 jaap lijkendijk, meppel 235,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
------
ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma
Copyright 1986 - 2019, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
http://www.zw-scoring.nl
------
Bijgewerkt op : 08-08-2019 12:44