icon_uitslagen

Uitslagen

Uitslagen 84e Sneekweek

Uitslagen
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 1069 j.m. kooi, rotterdam, ben van der hoorn, marijke graveland 9,0 1 (7) 1 1 4 2
2 1122 folkert attema, utrecht, evelien van leeuwen, lex van roessel 16,0 3 2 4 4 3 (8)
3 1029 rob stavenuiter, anna paulowna, bastiaan stavenuiter, jelle den hoedt 20,0 (7) 4 5 3 1 7
4 670 auke de jong, heeg, bart van roessel, anne jolly wijma 22,0 2 8 3 5 (9) 4
5 718 milou dankers, bussum, fred dankers, jolanda dankers 27,0 5 1 (10) 7 8 6
6 1026 nico overbeeke, zevenhuizen, cindy overbeeke, celine overbeeke 29,0 8 6 8 2 5 (9)
7 633 chris ten hoopen, gouda, hanneke ten hoopen, hanneke ten hoopen 32,0 11 10 (dnf) 8 2 1
8 645 michiel rutgers, blaricum, nienke feis, wieke rutgers 36,0 4 3 7 10 (14) 12
9 545 jeroen gijzen, utrecht, janneke loomans, marieke hageman 38,0 6 (18) 9 11 7 5
10 775 klaas-jan rozema, krommenie, annemarie heres, anouk van leeuwen 58,0 (17) 15 14 13 6 10
11 164 derek sietses, boelenslaan, hans sietses, maaike sietses 63,0 (ocs) 5 13 6 dnf 3
12 1103 nico ruigrok, eindhoven, rob ruigrok, michel van bergen 66,0 (18) 14 11 16 11 14
13 455 p. jaarsma, hartwerd, g. p. vermeulen, d. sickler 69,0 10 12 2 9 (dnf) dnc
14 463 dennis bos, brielle, maarten witmaar, simon witmaar 71,0 9 9 6 (dnc) dnf 11
15 739 f.c.c.gobel, aalsmeer, adri maarssen, ineke vos 79,0 15 17 17 (21) 13 17
16 19 jan sinnige, utrecht, vincent de vries, peter-bob smits 80,0 19 19 19 (20) 10 13
17 1061 johan arts, naarden, t.p. van olst, tbd 93,0 24 21 15 17 (dnf) 16
18 750 p. sluiter, arnhem, n. sluiter, geen 100,0 21 (dnf) 26 22 12 19
19 1136 milfred hart, terherne, sandra verhoef, rene van dop 102,0 23 (24) 21 18 18 22
20 1129 jan kleijn, wageningen, sanne floor apperloo 104,0 13 20 16 19 (dnf) dnc
21 1031 jan-marten bosman, zeist, henk jan bosman, pieter bosman 105,0 20 (ufd) 22 28 15 20
22 840 bart salemans, terherne, j. brouwer, ntb 106,0 (dnc) dnc 20 15 17 18
23 737 emma siewers, alkmaar, ernst siewers ??, nynke verwoerd 108,0 (28) 23 18 25 19 23
24 350 bertel kolthof, gouda, guus de koster 109,0 (ocs) 13 12 12 dnc dnc
25 1052 henk plaatje, enkhuizen, freek plaatje, n.v.t. 110,0 12 11 (dnc) dnc dnf 15
26 1076 tim den hoedt, brielle, rens kamphorst, nadja broekhuizen 110,0 16 22 (dnc) 26 21 25
27 1100 paul knoop, huizen, jeroen lambalk, thijs sellmeijer 116,0 14 16 (dnc) 14 dnc dnc
28 875 margo schuurman, amsterdam, hille wichers, justin van der stoep 117,0 29 (dnf) 24 27 16 21
29 399 karel meijdam, harich, daan van den broek, esther de hartog 120,0 27 26 23 24 20 (dnc)
30 936 lpm smeele, huizen, frank van eerdenburg, simone smeele 134,0 22 25 27 (dnc) dnf 24
31 1127 jacco van de velden, arnhem, persijn van der velden, sijmen van de velden 141,0 26 (dnf) 28 29 22 dnc
32 896 h.a. breekveldt, santpoort zuid, rijks, mystery guest 147,0 (dnc) 27 25 23 dnf dnc
33 723 martijn favier, helmond, suzanne favier, jet favier 169,0 25 (dnc) dnc dnc dnf dnc
34 29 jeppe de boer, ieke de boer, willem de boer 174,0 (dnc) dnc dnc 30 dnc dnc
35 640 s. de clercq, zeist, p ruijgrok, nvt 180,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
------
ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma
Copyright 1986 - 2019, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
http://www.zw-scoring.nl
------
Bijgewerkt op : 08-08-2019 15:11