Menu

Randmeer

Randmeer

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Randmeer voor de wedstrijd 80ste SNEEKWEEK.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345
11069j.m. kooi, rotterdam, ben van der hoorn, marijke graveland10,031(13)51
2718milou dankers, bussum, fred dankers, jolanda dankers11,05312(8)
31030wouter van der gronden, voorburg, lukas van der heeden, mistery guest11,01(5)334
4164derek sietses, boelenslaan, hans sietses, maartje wiersma12,0442(6)2
5670auke de jong, heeg, bart van roessel, evelien van leeuwen15,0224(7)7
61075wim van dam, rijswijk, wouter van dam, anne van dam19,067(10)15
7545jeroen gijzen, utrecht, rein boshuisen, miss xxx29,08(16)786
81029rob stavenuiter, anna paulowna, bastiaan stavenuiter, ide nijman31,0(12)66910
9633chris ten hoopen, gouda, hanneke ten hoopen, geen32,09(20)8123
101026nico overbeeke, zevenhuizen, cindy overbeeke, marcel groeneveld32,0(18)95414
111052henk plaatje, bunnik, erik paol, nvt40,01489(dnf)9
12350bertel kolthof, gouda, meike kolthof, roos kolthof51,0111411(17)15
131122folkert attema, heeg, rinse joustra, rick de graaf52,01511(17)1511
141111froukje feenstra, groningen, renske douma, willemijn cuperus54,013(17)141116
151100paul knoop, huizen, jeroen lambalk, thijs sellmeijer60,01022(ocs)1018
16640s. de clercq, zeist, john gardner, nobody61,01910(dnc)1319
171027kaj moorman, loosdrecht, bart de klaver, kelly henning62,02313(25)1412
181041edward vos, zuidlaren, wouter vos, lizelotte vos68,0(27)15211913
191061johan arts, naarden, t.p. van olst, r.l. arts76,021(24)191620
20219tiemen winkel, zoetermeer, derk-jan havenaar, geen77,0171212(dnc)dnc
21739f.c.c.gobel, aalsmeer, ineke vos, adi maarse78,026181618(dnc)
22775klaas-jan rozema, krommenie, marieke versteegt, annemarie heres79,07(ocs)1521dnc
23304nic gijzen, beverwijk, stan gijzen, floor gijzen80,0201920(27)21
241115joost höcker, alphen aan den rijn, jorgen niklas poortman, machtelt eggik87,024(27)182322
25750p. sluiter, arnhem, n.sluiter, geen92,0(29)23232224
26840bart salemans, terherne, bas breider, pjotr de boer93,028212420(dsq)
27463nádja broekhuizen, wijchen, simon witmaar, tim van dongen96,0(30)26222523
28163job modderman, grou, bente knoppers, merle louwinger100,02525(26)2426
291080t. boomsma, sneek, j. boomsma, nvt105,016(dnc)dncdnc17
301103nico ruigrok, eindhoven, rob ruigrok, nienke ruigrok112,03130(dnc)2625
31723martijn favier, helmond, jet favier, sjoerd komen114,0(32)29272929
32896h.a. breekveldt, santpoort zuid, r. schepers, a.rijks119,0(dnc)28dnc2827
33595peyo van dam, terherne, martje folkertsma, myrthe van oostveen130,022(dnf)dncdnfdnc
34772sjoerd van duijn, delft, coen van duijn, nvt133,033(dnc)dncdnc28
35NED 1101douwe sas, lathum, frans sas144,0(dnc)dncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 03-01-2015 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top