Menu

Olympiajol

Olympiajol

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Olympiajol voor de wedstrijd 80ste SNEEKWEEK.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345
1NED 673onno yntema, sneek10,02(6)521
2NED 566rob aukema, sneek13,0(27)5143
3NED 665thies bosch, abcoude27,0612(18)18
4NED 518luut de zee, drachten27,0(12)123111
5NED 633pier thomas meintema, jirnsum29,07211(22)9
6NED 595doeke zwart, wergea29,0(26)49124
7GER 17jan ten hoeve, bad zwischenahn32,011(15)768
8NED 631sybrand vochteloo, sint maarten33,01(17)15116
9NED 572bram hofstede, almere37,09(ocs)12142
10NED 553klaas 't hoen, nieuwkoop40,0187(dnf)312
11NED 587ben tijssen, zwolle52,08813(28)23
12NED 541bart de zee, drachten52,017(26)17810
13NED 642harm nakken, leeuwarden53,014(33)16914
14NED 561mark bosma, jubbega54,016(27)41321
15NED 612bouwe bouma, emst55,01924(26)75
16NED 593fokko ringnalda, emmeloord61,0(35)2118157
17NED 668dirk zwitser, leiden62,025108(26)19
18NED 519j.j.versteeg, veenendaal64,02811619(dnc)
19NED 666jan van amerongen, dronten66,0(23)9202116
20NED 649marten de groot, leeuwarden67,0151410(35)28
21NED 619theo meus, oude wetering70,020192110(dnf)
22NED 645jaap lijkendijk, meppel70,0(31)18192013
23NED 516michiel eijsink, made73,02416(28)1617
24NED 16joep ten brink, 's-hertogenbosch76,022(29)27522
25NED 670j.c. wolters, rotterdam78,0322(39)2726
26NED 488douwe sickler, voorschoten90,033(35)142320
27NED 634fre drenth, tiel93,0(44)32291715
28NED 640h braaksma, harlingen93,0(29)23222424
29NED 563hans de haas, oudega101,03413(dnf)2529
30NED 533eric w.g. kiebert, waddinxveen110,0(38)30242927
31NED 438jan van esseveld, enschede113,03025(34)3325
32NED 554ronald leusink, amersfoort125,0(40)28353032
33NED 542mels jongeneel, nootdorp128,053(dnc)dsqdnc
34NED 678ale bok, ysbrechtum129,047202537(dnf)
35NED 623gerben sikkema, leeuwarden131,0(36)36333131
36NED 599harold dragt, drachten137,041343032(ocs)
37NED 513j.holwerda, leeuwarden143,046(dnc)313630
38NED 632wilco aukes, terkaple144,0(ocs)38373435
39NED 609erik jan mulder, ijlst146,0323123(dnc)dnc
40NED 662klaas plaatje, goingarijp146,0(42)37383833
41NED 471jan smit, rotterdam156,039(43)423936
42NED 600bert roman, sneek160,0(45)41364241
43NED 637johan visser, echtenerbrug164,0434043(dnc)38
44NED 502siep schukken, liempde167,052(ocs)404134
45NED 545enno dijkstra, sneek171,0(dnc)46454040
46NED 672harm kooystra, luinjeberd173,0514241(dnc)39
47NED 497bakker, oosthuizen174,0(55)45444342
48NED 276toon neijman, ijlst181,0(53)48464443
49NED 470joop feenstra, jubbega184,04(dnc)dncdncdnc
50NED 583jan willem lalleman, pijnacker190,010(dnc)dncdncdnc
51NED 608jan alle broersma, dedemsvaart191,0(dnc)3932dncdnc
52NED 11cock van der leden, drachten193,013(dnc)dncdncdnc
53NED 614rob wapenaar, oss201,021(dnc)dncdncdnc
54NED 487pieter klapwijk, warmond205,048(dnc)dncdnc37
55NED 485bert lochorn, sneek214,05044(dnc)dncdnc
56NED 568henk schipperheijn, de meern217,037(dnc)dncdncdnc
57NED 557rainier boerdijk, bolsward221,05447(dnc)dncdnc
58NED 577sjouke schiere, oudehaske229,049(dnc)dncdncdnc
59NED 509jan tekstra, sneek240,0(dnc)dncdncdncdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 03-01-2015 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top