Menu

Yngling

Yngling

Alle uitslagen van de eenheidsklasse Yngling voor de wedstrijd 76e Sneekweek.
Uitslagen
NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345
1356team haven/v. arem/karsters, den haag4,0(2)1111
2318y. minks, sneek, anna bertling, lonneke van es9,0(5)2322
3328tom otte, sneek, mark haven, floor de vries12,013(4)44
4337lieuwe gietema, enschede, ruurd van wieren, reinier tromp19,011(ocs)233
5333jildau ter horst, huizen, liesbeth boersma, nnb21,06(7)555
6320marcel de jong, sneek, brechtje vam der werf, linde faber22,04486(dnc)
7347jack kamminga, blaricum, mike kamminga, marloes kamminga25,0756(11)7
8329marcella pel, amsterdam, flo van dort, mattie brouwer40,010(15)13710
9310wilger poiesz, nes, jasper poiesz, jelmer willemsen41,0121478(dsq)
10335martijn van der lans, zoetermeer, guus bijlard, ingmar bos44,0(20)1014128
11349danny struijkenkamp, haarlem, igor van zalingen, deasy droog44,0916910(dnc)
12340christian roukema, haarlem, marije kampen, annika roukema47,03611(dnc)dnc
13127jip welkers, amsterdam, eline pieters, rosanne malschaert47,01711(19)136
14109waling dijkstra, leeuwarden55,0(dnc)9109ocs
15304f. gaastra, scharnegoutum, fokko de jong, jorrit ter horst56,016(19)17149
16334paul bot, medemblik, nigel droog, daphne boere57,01581816(dnc)
17226milou dankers, amsterdam, vivien schoonenberg, marleen rauwenhoff65,018(20)201512
1885robert timmer, wormer, kevin peet, hansebas meijer67,021171217(dnc)
193061jelte de jong, leiden, thialda otte, greetje veenstra71,0(dnc)1815dnf11
20306bastiaan de boer, epe, anneline de boer, wisse faber72,019(23)221813
213arjen de jong, grou, cristel pessers, huub de haer73,0131221(dnf)dnc
22251karin goedemoed, landsmeer, paul goedemoed, max kant83,0(dnf)1316dncdnc
23355maarten jamin, oosterzee, jaap smolders, menno berens89,08(dnc)dncdncdnc
24225heintzberger, uitgeest, l heintzberger, r de kler95,014(dnc)dncdncdnc
251m. van dijk, loosdrecht, lodewike de groot, marlen95,0232223(dnc)dnc
2611tessa van de dool, roosmarijn ceelen, berber kracht97,02221(dnf)dnfdnc

Bijgewerkt op: 04-01-2011 00:00

ZW Zeilwedstrijdenprogramma
© 2018-2022, Gerhard Bouma, NL
Info: www.zw-scoring.nl

Back to top