iconInschrijven

INSCHRIJVEN

Inschrijven Evenementen

iconWeather

Weerbericht

Het weer op de meer

Uitslagen

 

Uitslag Regenboog


Punten houden rekening met 2  aftrekwedstrijden
 

1 144 Mark Neeleman, Reeuwijk 26,0 (11) 3 4 4 2 3 2 4 4 (12)
2 17 Henk Bergsma, Loosdrecht 32,0 9 8 2 (14) (10) 1 3 6 2 1
3 60 Frans Sluyters, Voorschoten 34,0 (14) 1 7 6 3 8 6 (10) 1 2
4 75 Eric de Nes, Lisse 37,0 3 2 3 (10) (23) 6 4 7 3 9
5 140 Rob de Kraa, Schilde (B) 40,0 1 5 11 3 8 4 (bfd) 2 6 (ocs)
6 92 Harmen Donker, Willemstad 42,0 6 (9) 8 1 4 9 (bfd) 3 5 6
7 18 Maurice Schonk, Sneek 53,0 7 10 1 13 1 (15) 8 (19) 8 5
8 5 Jan van Staveren, Leimuiden 59,0 4 (23) (19) 5 6 18 5 1 16 4
9 87 Peter Bijlard, Den Haag 63,0 2 16 9 2 (17) 5 9 9 11 (18)
10 131 Max Blom, Wassenaar 74,0 10 7 5 (18) 7 11 (20) 8 13 13
11 107 Harry Amsterdam, Sneek 85,0 8 4 15 9 (20) 16 (18) 16 9 8
12 116 Kees Barnhard, Leimuiden 93,0 13 13 16 (23) 18 (32) 1 22 7 3
13 38 Douwe Zwart, Goutum 100,0 17 12 6 20 (33) 2 12 (27) 10 21
14 34 Roel Wester, Grou 105,0 (26) (29) 13 8 9 13 7 11 20 24
15 69 Thijs Kok, Oegstgeest 106,0 5 6 (28) 21 19 17 11 5 22 (dnc)
16 125 Cees van Grieken, Rijnsaterwoude 116,0 (22) (28) 18 7 15 10 15 17 17 17
17 139 Frank Tol, Aerdenhout 119,0 (25) 21 23 19 11 7 14 12 12 (ocs)
18 67 Hans van Drunen, Rotterdam 137,0 19 14 24 17 (27) 19 16 (29) 14 14
19 136 Tjerk Feenstra, IJlst 140,0 12 (35) 12 24 16 14 24 15 (32) 23
20 56 Ronald Lafeber, Reeuwijk 143,0 (29) (27) 14 22 13 20 10 25 23 16
21 130 Sipko Zwart, Sneek 155,0 24 11 17 (27) 24 25 13 26 (27) 15
22 78 Bram Pasma, Drachten 165,0 (35) (dnc) 22 25 5 12 32 18 21 30
23 50 Michael de Kraa, Scheveningen 165,0 18 24 (32) 11 26 30 (bfd) 28 18 10
24 2 Dieuwe Dijkstra, Heerenveen 173,0 23 33 (36) 29 31 (35) 21 14 15 7
25 37 Peter Schuil, sneek 174,0 20 20 21 28 (29) 26 17 20 (34) 22
26 88 Jan Busbroek, Wanneperveen 177,0 27 (31) 20 12 (35) 27 25 13 26 27
27 123 Steven Bakker, Enspijk 181,0 15 18 (dnf) (dnc) 22 28 23 31 33 11
28 72 Marinus Schouten, Grou 181,0 (32) (32) 26 16 12 23 30 30 19 25
29 118 Roelf Otto, Giekerk 193,0 (38) 19 30 35 (36) 21 22 23 24 19
30 141 Adrie Engelvaart, Waddinxveen 202,0 30 22 27 (34) 14 31 29 (36) 29 20
31 117 Klaas Plaatje, Goingarijp 214,0 28 (36) (34) 32 30 24 19 24 28 29
32 35 Henk Noppen, Leiden 223,0 31 25 31 26 (34) (33) 27 21 31 31
33 91 Franklin La Grouw, Ilpendam 224,0 21 (37) 33 (36) 21 29 31 33 30 26
34 112 Alwin van Daelen, Woubrugge 227,0 16 26 10 15 (dnc) (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc
35 96 Jan ten Hoeve, Workum 232,0 (36) 34 25 30 25 22 (dsq) 32 36 28
36 54 Fetze Reitsma, Oppenhuizen 244,0 (37) 17 29 33 (37) 36 26 35 35 33
37 83 Arjen Snoekc, Groningen 246,0 34 30 (35) 31 32 (37) 28 34 25 32
38 41 Jan Joost Versteeg, Veenendaal 263,0 33 15 (dnf) (dnc) 28 34 33 dnc dnf dnc
39 20 Henk Jan Vissia, Sneek 320,0 (dnf) (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.022.083
Copyright 1986 - 2007, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

Wedstrijden