iconInschrijven

INSCHRIJVEN

Inschrijven Evenementen

iconWeather

Weerbericht

Het weer op de meer

Uitslagen Flits

Uitslag FlitsA

 Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd 

No

Zeilno

Naam

Punten

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

1013

Michiel Mulder, IJlst, Haike Mulder

7,0

1

(2 )

1

1

2

2

2

1102

Laurens Hanselaar, Goingarijp, Steven Sijperda

10,0

3

1

2

(6 )

3

1

3

991

Carla de Boer, Sneek, Grytsje de Boer

23,0

5

4

3

(16 )

7

4

4

908

Leonie van der Zee, Sneek, Femke Spek

30,0

6

9

5

(14 )

4

6

5

911

Denny Röfekamp, Sneek, Noa Bouwman

32,0

4

3

11

9

5

(12)

6

1045

Amarins de Vries, Joure, Roelie Kramer

38,0

8

11

7

4

8

(13)

7

1025

Janine de Haan, Sneek, Helga Drost

39,0

2

8

(14 )

12

9

8

8

545

Hella Bouma, Offingawier, Tim Spek

39,0

(13 )

5

12

7

6

9

9

1103

Jurgen Schildkamp, Sneek, Marrit Jasper

40,0

7

17

4

5

(ocs )

7

10

216

Femke Yntema, IJsbrechtum, Roza Kooystra

46,0

(dnc)

dnc

16

3

1

3

11

1108

Lysbet Bonnema, Reduzum, Emma Piersma

48,0

11

10

(dnf )

2

15

10

12

1056

Berber Humalda, Sneek, Mick Timmer

53,0

(18 )

7

8

11

11

16

13

1034

Marcel de Vries, Sneek, Ernst Mulder

55,0

15

6

6

(dsq)

ocs

5

14

983

David Buitelaar, Sneek, Henrik-Arjen Trul

64,0

(19 )

13

10

13

10

18

15

869

Lester van Roeden, Enschede, Piet Hein Kraan

65,0

9

(19 )

17

8

14

17

16

687

Alwin Lochorn, Sneek, Nelleke Lochorn

67,3

(17 )

14

15

dnf

12

11

17

1044

Daan Stoel, Sneek, Sjoerd Hofland

74,0

10

(18 )

18

15

16

15

18

892

Mark Wijnbergen, Sneek, Mink Bouwman

75,0

(dnc)

dnc

9

10

13

20

19

1064

Miranda Visser, Langweer, Marissa Visser

76,0

14

12

13

(dnf)

ocs

14

20

1101

Ilonka van der Zee, Sneek, Danielle Nieveen

89,0

16

15

20

(dnc )

17

21

21

206

Alida Jonkman, Goingarijp, Mark Woortmeijer

91,0

12

16

21

(dnf)

dnf

19

22

45

Djawia du Bois, Sneek, Britt Kroon

105,0

(dnc)

dnc

19

17

dnc

dnc

 

 RDG-uitslagen zijn als volgt:

 

687

Alwin Lochorn, Sneek, Nelleke Lochorn

race 4:

15.33 punten

 

Uitslag FlitsB

No

Zeilno

Naam

Punten

1

2

3

5

6

1

791

Floris van der Meer, Grou, Wisse Faber

8,0

1

1

(4 )

3

3

2

959

Hymke Veldhuis, Kuinre, Britt Visser

8,0

2

3

1

2

(dnf)

3

1093

Chris Wijnbergen, Sneek, Hidde Lampe

13,0

(dnc)

dnc

3

1

1

4

1065

Friso Dirk Salverda, IJlst, Berend Salverda

13,0

(6 )

5

2

4

2

5

1092

Coen Doorenbos, Sneek, Bas Doorenbos

14,0

3

2

(dnc )

5

4

6

797

Sietske Doorenbos, Sneek

21,0

4

4

(dnc)

dnf

5

7

1088

Thijs Tromp, IJlst, Jelle Tromp

 

Uitslag FlitsC

 

No

Zeilno

Naam

Punten

1

2

3

5

1

852

Jelmer Yntema, IJsbrechtum, Martijn Seinen

5,0

1

1

1

2

2

864

Thom de Haan, Sneek, Thomas Covers

16,0

3

6

6

1

3

1006

Roelof Drost, Goingarijp, Anna Jansma

16,0

7

2

3

4

4

25

Jorrit Bonnema, Reduzum, Peter de Zee

18,0

2

4

7

5

5

854

Moniek Burgers, Parrega, Yvonne Burgers

19,0

5

3

5

6

6

1112

Fimme Veldhuis, Workum, Bart Jonkman

20,0

8

7

2

3

7

1097

Maarten Smit, IJlst, Eric-Jan Westerhof

22,0

6

5

4

7

8

1068

Nicky Röfekamp, Sneek, Marrit Dooper

32,0

4

8

9

dnf

9

548

Jordi du Bois, Sneek, Hidde Hofland

41,0

dnc

dnc

8

dnf

10

484

Emma de Jong, Akkrum, Maroussia Woortmeijer

44,0

dnc

dnc

dnf

dnf

24,0

5

6

5

(dnf)

dnc

Wedstrijden