iconInschrijven

INSCHRIJVEN

Inschrijven Evenementen

iconWeather

Weerbericht

Het weer op de meer

Laser, Laser Master en Laser Radiaal

Laser, Laser Master en Laser Radiaal
Uitslag laser - 1

Puntenhoudenrekeningmet1aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 178807 pieter jan postma, terkaple 3,0 1 (2) 1 1 2 1
2 176589 bouwmeester, wartena 34,1 3 (8) 4 2 6 3
3 166742 pieter algra, goingarijp 40,4 (10) 3 5 10 3 2
4 175656 p.p.i. kortekaas, roelofarendsveen 44,7 7 5 3 4 4 (9)
5 177598 rodie van mackelenbergh, 's-hertogenbosch 45,7 5 6 (10) 8 1 5
6 163768 koos de vries, steenderen 50,0 (12) 4 8 5 5 4
7 179085 gert-jan veerman, bergum 57,4 4 7 6 7 (8) 6
8 165342 jan makkinga, heerenveen 59,4 6 (10) 7 3 10 7
9 171726 stephan veldman, middelburg 77,7 8 (15) 9 6 11 14
10 166734 jerome budde, 's-hertogenbosch 82,0 11 (14) 12 9 12 8
11 170831 rudi hofman, reeuwijk 90,0 20 11 (25) 12 7 10
12 29193 jorrit bergsma, assen 96,0 18 13 (19) 14 9 12
13 155407 han de bruyn kops, hollandse rading 105,0 19 23 11 11 (dnc) 11
14 167566 jelte de jong, joure 105,0 15 16 18 (19) 13 13
15 150595 tammo oosterhof, sneek 109,0 2 9 2 (dnc) dnc dnc
16 169877 djurre de jong, groningen 113,0 (23) 21 16 15 15 16
17 169888 hartger heldoorn, amstelveen 119,0 21 17 (23) 20 16 15
18 164696 robbie bielas, haarlem 125,0 22 (29) 20 18 17 18
19 164699 carl-jan van der heide, delft 130,0 16 18 14 (dnc) 14 dnc
20 151546 alex slangen, rotterdam 139,0 (26) 22 26 22 18 21
21 74636 maarten van der eijk, haarlem 140,0 24 (30) 24 17 22 23
22 119651 s. tienpont, groningen 145,0 14 12 13 (dnc) dnc dnc
23 138396 robert van liebergen, eisden 145,0 17 26 21 13 (dnc) dnc
24 168917 kooistra, amsterdam 147,0 9 1 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
25 176582 bas bleijs, goingaryp 148,0 27 24 27 (dnf) 20 20
26 164711 wessel kuik, oudewater 154,0 13 20 15 (dnc) dnc dnc
27 154884 paul van de pol, groningen 155,0 30 (dnf) dnc 21 19 17
28 160784 emile broesterhuizen, sint-michielsgestel 167,0 28 28 (dnf) dnf 21 22
29 144706 joost aapkes, delft 178,0 25 25 22 (dnf) dnc dnc
30 161507 bart kruyt, groningen 180,0 (dnc) 19 17 dnc dnc dnc
31 159743 myrthe van der zwart, amsterdam 182,0 29 31 (dnf) 16 dnc dnc
32 162874 jan coopman, lelystad 190,0 (dnc) 27 dnc dnc dnc 19
33 157524 janine siertsema, rotterdam 202,0 (dnc) 34 dnc dnc dnc 24
34 54884 j.d. venema, groningen 205,0 (dnf) 33 28 dnc dnc dnc
35 31225 maarten engels, goingarijp 205,0 (dnf) 32 29 dnc dnf ocs
36 146929 annebeth de vries, amsterdam 217,0 (dnf) 35 dnc dnc dnc dnc
37 122533 p.c. de groot, rotterdam 220,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc


Uitslag lasermaster - 6
Puntenhoudenrekeningmet1aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 175668 michiel pals, enkhuizen 3,0 (9) 1 1 2 1 1
2 149476 s.e. schraffordt, amsterdam 24,7 (10) 2 3 1 4 4
3 171503 niek van der tol, de wilgen 47,4 13 8 2 3 3 (ocs)
4 174404 h.meindersma, amsterdam 47,7 (dnc) 4 4 6 5 5
5 100994 reinier steensma, lelystad 53,4 3 (11) 8 4 6 8
6 107478 alexander klapwijk, den haag 63,7 8 (9) 9 5 7 6
7 58687 t.gelling, lelystad 66,0 4 10 5 9 (16) 11
8 171509 ale jonker, leeuwarden 84,4 6 3 11 (dnc) dnc 2
9 169882 a. wijbenga, grou 88,0 5 20 10 (dnf) 11 13
10 154657 j. de visser, rhoon 89,0 (dnf) 7 16 20 9 7
11 78998 remco d. aalbers, rijswijk (zh) 92,0 14 (16) 15 11 12 10
12 35848 bert de boer, heerenveen 95,0 7 19 (dnc) 8 15 16
13 133469 jan smit, rotterdam 103,0 (18) 14 17 14 14 14
14 164704 p. nannenberg, zuidlaren 104,0 (dnc) 15 19 12 19 9
15 171674 diek duifhuis, paterswolde 106,0 12 (26) 12 10 20 22
16 125430 h.j.e. de boer, bronnegerveen 114,0 15 21 13 16 (26) 19
17 174369 guido pas, muiderberg 115,7 1 5 6 (dnc) dnc dnc
18 163831 klaas bes, haren 115,7 (dnc) dnc dnc 7 2 3
19 160778 frank den berger, den haag 118,0 11 25 18 (dnc) 22 12
20 50262 coen van duijn, rotterdam 123,0 23 (28) 21 13 18 18
21 175637 pieter gallas, bussum 124,0 16 13 14 (dnf) 10 dnc
22 169985 gerrit schippers, lelystad 132,0 17 22 23 (dsq) 23 17
23 168938 d. dijkstra, lemmer 136,0 19 18 (dnf) dnc 13 15
24 169876 h. pastoor, nijeveen 140,0 2 23 (dnc) dnc 8 dnc
25 174405 george van liebergen, eisden 144,0 21 17 20 15 (dnc) dnc
26 113770 h gravestein, zoetermeer 153,0 20 33 25 21 24 (dnc)
27 174539 robert morsman, enschede 158,0 (dnf) 31 dnc 18 17 21
28 179257 adse jelles, haarlem 165,7 (ocs) 6 7 dnc dnc dnc
29 174667 jan postma, terkaple 178,0 (dnf) 34 26 19 28 dnf
30 143884 scheuer, jose, heeg 181,0 (ocs) 30 22 17 dnc dnc
31 166687 r.c.m.cornelissen, duivendrecht 182,0 (dnc) 29 dnc dnc 21 20
32 89577 h.rijk - van gent, scharnegoutum 183,0 (dnc) dnc dnc 22 25 24
33 53664 erik roos, loenga 193,0 22 35 24 (dnc) dnc dnc
34 174750 hans knecht, hilversum 194,0 (dnf) 32 dnc dnc 27 23
35 171883 p.eken, duivendrecht 202,0 (dnc) 36 dnc dnc 29 25
36 179256 r.h. gallas, ijsselstein 206,0 (ocs) 12 dnc dnc dnc dnc
37 142193 jef delhez, amsterdam 218,0 (ocs) 24 dnc dnc dnc dnc
38 177531 bart stobbe, nes 221,0 (dnc) 27 dnc dnc dnc dnc
39 174414 paul de geus, nederhorst den berg 235,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
39 179255 remmelt staal, huizen 235,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc


Uitslag Laserradiaal - 11
Puntenhoudenrekeningmet1aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 175635 douwe broekens, apeldoorn 3,0 1 2 1 1 1 (5)
2 167562 dirk de graaff, enkhuizen 30,1 (5) 3 2 3 5 3
3 168939 annegreet postma, terkaple 33,7 3 5 4 5 (ocs) 1
4 171691 m. bouwmeester, wartena 42,0 4 4 5 (6) 4 4
5 1177598 max blom, wassenaar 53,4 (dnc) dnc 3 2 3 2
6 176869 debby heerkens, gouda 61,0 7 (9) 7 4 7 8
7 136633 margot juray, oude wetering 66,7 2 11 14 (18) 9 6
8 140927 toon de beukelaar, ekeren (b) 75,0 9 7 12 (15) 8 9
9 141763 jurgen kecke, solingen 80,0 10 (12) 10 10 10 10
10 27709 sjoerd van duijn, rotterdam 82,0 8 (18) 9 8 13 14
11 154003 max du bois, cadier en keer 86,7 6 13 13 7 (dnc) 18
12 150700 annechina de vries, sneek 87,0 12 8 (20) 19 11 7
13 136295 pim, oegstgeest 90,0 11 10 15 9 (ocs) 15
14 150480 bastiaan hartman, doetinchem 91,4 (dnc) 6 8 12 6 dnc
15 177554 roel teeuwen, capelle a/d ijsel 93,0 14 (17) 11 13 12 13
16 153954 erik de beukelaar, beerse belgie 103,0 (17) 15 16 11 14 17
17 175644 edske smit, rotterdam 107,7 16 20 6 17 19 (21)
18 156469 rutger van schaardenburg, dordrecht 111,0 (dnc) 1 dnc dnc 2 dnc
19 26 jelmer bouw, rotterdam 111,0 20 (dnc) 19 16 15 11
20 165646 sara vlamings, amsterdam 119,0 19 16 21 (dnc) 21 12
21 141636 mark hartman, doetinchem 120,0 13 14 17 (dnf) 16 dnc
22 137296 laurens de beukelaar, beerse (b) 124,0 18 21 18 (22) 17 20
23 164878 angela van der klooster, alkmaar 127,0 15 19 (dnc) 14 ocs 19
24 152289 maarten de beukelaar, beerse (b) 128,0 21 (24) 22 21 18 16
25 132249 bianca huizinga, lemmer 143,0 (dnc) 22 23 23 22 23
26 165369 steffie smits, heesch 144,0 (dnc) 25 24 20 23 22
27 138250 jasper poiesz, jirnsum 155,0 22 23 (dnf) dnf 20 dnc
28 137706 saskia vinks, oostvoorne 164,0 (dnc) 26 dnf dnc 24 24
29 164716 annelieke van beest, amsterdam 180,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnf dnc


Wedstrijden