iconInschrijven

Inschrijven

voor de Sneekweek

iconWeather

Weerbericht

Het weer op de meer

hoofdprijswinnaars 2011

 

 

Klasse Zeilno Naam Woonplaats
12-Voetsjol 824 Pieter Bleeker, Geja van Ommen Groningen
16 M2 Gold 3550 Jaap Jongsma, Hieko Seinen Lemmer
16 M2 Silver 4362 K. Stam, M. Stam Lemmer
2.4 mR 11 Richard van Rij Oostende (België)
22 M2 10 Pieter Kremer, Thijs Kremer, David Agterbos Zuidwolde
       
30 M2 36 Siep-Jan Wiersma, Gerard Pol, Sybo Smeding Hempens
Efsix 2018 Jan Ligthart, Mathijs Ligthart Ede
Finnjol 844 Gert van der Heijden Hilversum
Flash 2198 Joost Kooren Krimpen aan den IJssel
Flits A 1103 Eric-Jan Westerhof, Dion Talsma Sneek
       
Flits B 842 Charlotte Eveleens, Hester Jasper Sneek
Flits C 852 Jurgen Roman, Linze Adringa Sneek
G2 37 Bob Driessen, Dick Everwijn Overveen
Lark 142 Harry Gierveld Aadorp
Laser 193545 Sierk Jan ter Haar Medemblik
       
Laser 4.7 199884 P.P. Plevier Lelystad
Laser Master 180996 Jan Makkinga Heerenveen
Laser Master Radiaal 180602 Henk Wittenberg Oostzaan
Laser Radiaal 182107 Korné Sweers Elst
Olympiajol 651 Wessel Kuik Oudewater
       
Optimist A 2997 Demi v/d Meer Grou
Optimist B 2968 Bryan Westerink t Harde
Pampus Gold 413 Robbert Noordanus, George in der Maur Huis ter Heide
Pampus Silver 338 Anton Hassing, Siberta Hassing Giethoorn
Randmeer Gold 939 Geert Wijma, Anne-Jolly Wijma, Bob Weenink Heeg
       
Randmeer Silver 902 Paul de Geus, Florine de Geus, Marijn de Geus Nederhorst den Berg
Regenboog Gold 145 Willem Nico Potma, Maarten Morsman, Frank Hettinga Enschede
Regenboog Silver 88 Lucas Bouma, Ids Hospes, Wiebrand de Boer Sneek
Sailhorse 2595 Hans Keulen, Arjen Lanjouw Koudum
Schakel Gold 2556 Ronald Damen, Paul Dijkstra Eemnes
       
Schakel Silver 2607 Geart-Jacob de Jong, Emma de Jong Akkrum
Spanker 959 Rainier Boerdijk, Tjard Meursing Folsgare
Splash A 2374 Bob de Vries Amsterdam
Splash B 1957 Robin Berendschot Gouda
Top 356 Anton Lingbeek, Jasper v/d Veen Amsterdam
       
Valk A 45 Menno Huisman, Marcel v/d Kooi Anna Paulowna
Valk B 838 Herman Bijl, Jurjen Blokzijl, Jan van den Broek Hoofddorp
Vaurien 36066 Henk Elard de Vries, Daan Stoel Sneek
Vrijheid 419 Anne Halma, Jelmer Wijma Nanjing (China)
Wayfarer 10614 Brian Lamb, Tony Hunt Coxheath (Engeland)
       
Yngling 356 Hidde Jan Haven, Don van Arem, Miguel Karsters Den Haag