iconInschrijven

Inschrijven

voor de Sneekweek

iconWeather

Weerbericht

Het weer op de meer

hoofdprijswinnaars 2010

 

 

Klasse zeilno Naam Woonplaats
12-voetsjol 742 Emiel Westerhof, Annette Westerhof Sneek
16 m2 – Gold 4328 Thijs Kort, Erik Kort Drachten
16 m2 - Silver 4244 Jasper Rijks, Wouter Westerhoff Groningen
2.4 mR 12 Richard van Rij Oostende (België)
22 m2 10 Pieter Kremer, Thijs Kremer, David Achterbos Zuidwolde
       
29ER 121 Annemiek Bekkering, Kaj Bocker Veghel
30 m2 36 Siep Jan Wiersma, Gerard Pol, Sybo Smeding Hempens
Efsix 2055 Remko Schardam, Marc Meijer Maartensdijk
Finnjol 922 Roel Van Olst, Weesp
Flash 683 Betty Gietema Scharnegoutum
       
Flits A 10 Jelle Fokkema, Hidde Fokkema Bathmen
Flits B 18 Damy Jansen, Steinar Timmenga Foxhol
Flits C 1112 Piethein Kraan, Hannah Julia Rijk Sneek
G2 37 Bob Driessen, Jaap Kroon Overveen
Lark 142 Harry Gierveld Aadorp
       
Laser 150595 Tammo Oosterhof Leeuwarden
Laser 2 10610 Ralf Terheyden Recklinghausen (Duitsland)
Laser 4.7 187600 Niels Broekhuizen Kampen
Laser Master 171680 Rik Wolters Heemstede
Laser Master Radiaal 180602 Henk Wittenberg Oostzaan
       
Laser Radiaal 195230 Thomas Slijkhuis Paterswolde
Olympiajol 651 Wessel Kuik Oudewater
Optimist A 2883 Bart Lambriex, Benjamin Wempe Elahuizen
Optimist B 2963 Erwin Bouma Groningen
Pampus – Gold 62 Cees van Grieken Rijnsaterwoude
       
Pampus – Silver 418 Jan de Boer, Tom Muller Grou
Randmeer – Gold 1090 Jaap de Vries, Ben van der Hoorn Gouda
Randmeer – Silver 1020 Fokke van der Meer, Anno Jager, Marika Woortmeijer Heech
Regenboog  149 Peter Peet, Mathieux Moerman, Mex Moerman Scheveningen
Sailhorse 2368 Bruno van der Heide, Dick Klasema Leeuwarden
       
Schakel A 2531 Gijs Faber, Robbert Evers Drachten
Schakel B 2527 Erik Schootstra, Marieke Wouda Leeuwarden
Spanker 22 Jim Horrevoets, Melle Plat Sneek
Splash A 2447 Marc van Horssen Eelde
Splash B 2470 Mecheltje Fokkema, Wassenaar
       
Top 366 Guus van der Bles, Roel van der Bles Zuidlaren
Valk A 45 Menno Huisman, Britt Abma Anna Paulowna
Valk B 776 Jacob Hofstra, Rick Hofstra Sneek
Vaurien 36254 Denny Röfekamp, David Buitelaar Sneek
Vrijheid 419 Anne Halma, Lieuwe Gietema Nanjing (China)
Yngling 356 Hidde–Jan Haven, Don van Arem, Miguel Karsters Sneek